Σάββατο 9 Δεκεμβρίου ώρα 18.00

Απονομή Πτυχίων

Proficiency, Lower, German, French

Δεκέμβριος '16-Μάιος '17

23

Αποτελέσματα Μάιος 2017

Proficiency CPE C2 CAMBRIDGE

1. Κωστούδης Βασίλης Β

2. Στεφανίδης Ευάγγελος Β

3. Λεονταρίδου Ελένη Β

4. Γιοβανοπούλου Κύρα Β

5. Βαφειάδου Άννα Β

6. Ξενίδου Ευμορφίλη C

100% Επιτυχία (5/5)

Αποτελέσματα Μάιος 2017

Proficiency ECPE C2 MICHIGAN

7. Τσατσάς Παύλος

8. Κότιος Δημήτριος

9. Παπαθανασίου Γεώργιος

10. Καριτζή Όλγα

11. Ταξίδου Σοφία

12. Σαμπάνογλου Ειρήνη

13. Γαλανίδου Εύα

14. Κανούτας Βασίλειος

15. Παπαδοπούλου Αναστασία

16. Λίλου Ολυμπία

17. Τσακνάκης Γεώργιος

18. Μεϊμαρίδου Δωροθέα

19. Νικολουδάκης Γεώργιος

20. Βασιλάκη Γεωργία

21. Παπαδόπουλος Δημήτριος

22. Σανίδης Ιπποκράτης

23. Ματζάρα Αικατερίνη

24. Θεοδοσίου Θωμάς

25. Θεοδοσίου Βασιλεία

26. Μπελτές Αναστάσιος

27. Τσελέπη Ευδοξία

28. Μπάκης Βασίλειος

29. Θεοδοσίου Κωνσταντίνος ΚΠΓ Γ1

96% Επιτυχία (23/24)

Αποτελέσματα Μάιος 2017

Lower FCE B2 CAMBRIDGE

30. Ουγιάρογλου Βασιλική Α

31. Νικολάου Χριστίνα B

32. Ζωγράφος Κωνσταντίνος Β

33. Σδραβοπούλου Αικατερίνη Β

34. Χαμόλι Άντα Β

35. Κουτσουμανίδης Στέλιος Β

36. Ζαταγιά Ιφιγένεια C

100% Επιτυχία (6/6)

Αποτελέσματα Μάιος 2017

Lower ECCE C2 MICHIGAN

37. Κεχαγιά Γεωργία

38. Παπακυρίτσης Γεώργιος

39. Ασβεστοπούλου Αναστασία

40. Καρακασίδης Δημήτριος

41. Παπαποστόλου Μακαρία

42. Μεντεσίδου Νίκη

43. Κρίμτσε Άννα Μαρία

44. Κόκκαλη Ελένη

45. Ατματζίδης Νικόλαος

46. Κοκκίνου Ευαγγελία

47. Γκάρτζιος Μάριος

48. Αμανατίδου Νικολέτα

49. Τουφεκτσής Γεώργιος

50. Κουτσουμανίδης Ιωάννης

51. Γκολέμη Ειρήνη

52. Τουλούμη Δανάη

53. Γιοβαντσιούδη Αικατερίνη

54. Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος

55. Νακούλα Αγνή

56. Αυξωνίδου Βασιλεία

57. Γκιόση Άννα

100% Επιτυχία (21/21)

Γαλλικά DALF C2

58. Παπαχαρίσης Χρήστος

59. Δρούγκας Θάνος

100% Επιτυχία (2/2)

Γαλλικά DALF Β1

60. Νικολουδάκης Ιωάννης

61. Αγαθαγγελίδη Τάνια

75% Επιτυχία 2/3

Γερμανικά ΚΠΓ Β2

62. Mουξιός Γεώργιος

63. Χρονοπούλου Σοφία

64. Παπαγεωργίου Ευάγγελος

100% Επιτυχία (3/3)

Γερμανικά Β1 Goethe

65. Γολσουζίδης Χρήστος

66. Καλεσιάκης Nίκος

100% Επιτυχία (2/2)

PROFICIENCY CPE, ECPE, MSU

Δεκέμβριος 2016

67. Κοκκινάκος Γιώργος CPE C

68. Τσακίρης Γιάννης CPE C

75% Επιτυχία 2/3

LOWER FCE, ECCE

Δεκέμβριος 2016

69. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑA FCE B

70. ΣΤΟΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ FCE B

71. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΙΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ FCE B

72. ΔΕΒΕΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ FCE B

73. ΚΕΠΕΡΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ FCE B

74. ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ FCE C

100% Επιτυχία (2/2)

PROFICIENCY (ECPE-C2)

Δεκέμβριος 2016

75. ΚΟΥΡΑΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ

76. ΛΑΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

77. ΜAΜΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

78. ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

79. ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

80. ΚΥΔΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ

81. ΓΚΑΡΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

100% Επιτυχία (7/7)

LOWER (ECCE-B2)

Δεκέμβριος 2016

82. KΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

83. ΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

84. ΣΑΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ

85. ΚΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

86. ΒΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

100% Επιτυχία (5/5)